Social Engine

Loyalty program

Every order levels you up.

Five tiers, from Spark to Icon. Save 3% from your very first order and up to 12% as you grow, with points, extra deposit bonus and longer refills along the way.

$60

After 12 months you'd be

Surge

You're building something.

$281 more a year unlocks Momentum (44% of the way).

Saved by discounts
$36
Points earned
900
Points as credit
$9

Illustration only. Assumes the tier applies all year; in practice you move up as you reach each threshold. Deposits also earn the +30% wallet bonus plus 2% extra at Surge.

Loyalty program

The more you grow, the less you pay.

Five tiers based on what you've spent in the last 12 months. You start saving on your very first order.

  1. 01

    Spark

    $0 to $500

    3%

    off every order

  2. 02

    Surge

    $501 to $1,000

    5%

    off every order

  3. 03

    Momentum

    $1,001 to $2,500

    7%

    off every order

  4. 04

    Apex

    $2,501 to $10,000

    9%

    off every order

  5. 05

    Icon

    $10,001+

    12%

    off every order

Tiers

What each tier unlocks.

01

Spark

$0 to $500

Where every account starts.

  • 3% off every order
  • 1 point per $1 spent
  • One-click refills
  • Live order tracking

02

Surge

$501 to $1,000

You're building something.

  • 5% off every order
  • 1.25× points
  • +2% extra on deposits
  • Refill windows +15 days

03

Momentum

$1,001 to $2,500

Growth on repeat.

  • 7% off every order
  • 1.5× points
  • +3% extra on deposits
  • Priority support queue
  • Early access to new services

04

Apex

$2,501 to $10,000

Serious volume, serious perks.

  • 9% off every order
  • 2× points
  • +5% extra on deposits
  • Refill windows +30 days
  • Dedicated chat lane

05

Icon

$10,001+

The top of the ladder.

  • 12% off every order
  • 3× points
  • +7% extra on deposits
  • Personal account manager
  • Custom pricing on volume
Loyalty tier comparison
PerkSparkSurgeMomentumApexIcon
12-month spend$0 to $500$501 to $1,000$1,001 to $2,500$2,501 to $10,000$10,001+
Discount on every order3%5%7%9%12%
Points per $11×1.25×1.5×2×3×
Extra deposit bonus+2%+3%+5%+7%
Longer refill windows+15 days+15 days+30 days+30 days
Priority support
Early access to new services
Dedicated chat lane
Personal account manager

Points & achievements

Rewards for showing up.

Points on every dollar

1 point per $1, multiplied by your tier. 100 points = $1 wallet credit, whenever you want it.

Weekly streaks

Order in back-to-back weeks for a growing points bonus, up to four weeks.

Achievements

Badges with points attached, for milestones along the way.

Your tier

Surge

Example

$313 more to unlock Momentum (7% off)

  • 5% off every order
  • 1.25× points
  • +2% extra on deposits
  • Refill windows +15 days
  • F

    First order

    Place your first order.

    +50 points

  • F

    Funded

    Make your first wallet deposit.

    +100 points

  • R

    Regular

    Complete 5 orders.

    +150 points

  • M

    Multi-platform

    Order on 3 different platforms.

    +200 points

  • O

    On a streak

    Order 4 weeks in a row.

    +250 points

  • R

    Reviewer

    Leave a verified review.

    +100 points

  • C

    Connector

    Refer a friend who places an order.

    +300 points

FAQ

Loyalty questions

How is my tier worked out?

By what you've spent on orders in the last 12 months, recalculated daily. Deposits don't count until they're spent, and refunds are taken off.

Can I drop a tier?

Yes. Because it's a rolling 12-month window, older spend falls off over time. You'll get an email before you move down so you can plan.

Do loyalty discounts stack with the wallet bonus?

Yes. Your tier discount comes off the order price, and the +30% wallet bonus is added when you deposit. Volume discounts on bigger packages apply too.

How do points work?

You earn points on every dollar you spend, multiplied by your tier. 100 points convert to $1 of wallet credit whenever you like. Points expire after 12 months without any activity.

Do I need to sign up for the program?

No. Every account is in it from the first order, starting at Spark.